TOPlist
Český pohár mužů
FINÁLE: Hranice - Lovosice 51:52
Hranice24:27 Lovosice
Lovosice25:27 Hranice
Semifinále
Zubří29:30 Hranice
Lovosice27:25 Talent Plzeň
Čvrtfinále
Lovosice30:24 Dukla Praha
Frýdek-Místek24:30 Talent Plzeň
Zlín24:30 Zubří
Hranice33:26 KP Brno
Osmifinále
Zlín35:25 Karviná
Strakonice28:37 Lovosice
N. Veselí26:35 KP Brno
Litovel26:30 Frýdek-Místek
Kopřivnice27:30 Hranice
Jičín20:31 Talent Plzeň
Libčice n. Vlt.23:32 Dukla Praha
Bohunice23:30 Zubří
3. kolo
Libčice n. Vlt.28:15 Náchod
Dvůr Králové18:23 Dukla Praha
Vsetín31:37 Karviná
Uničov28:32 Litovel
N. Veselí37:27 Přerov
Vršovice0:10 k Strakonice
Ml. Boleslav23:30 Jičín
Šumperk12:38 Zubří
Praha 426:33 Lovosice
Kopřivnice40:24 HBC Olomouc
Polanka23:32 Hranice
Hustopeče28:38 Zlín
Louny16:33 Talent Plzeň
H. Brod28:41 KP Brno
MHK Karviná18:30 Frýdek-Místek
Bohunice34:17 Zruč n. Sázavou
2. kolo
Šumperk31:30 Bohemians
Starý Plzenec35:36 Strakonice
Bohemians23:30 Louny
Kolín26:27 Libčice n. Vlt.
Kuřim22:35 Bohunice
Napajedla24:27 HBC Olomouc
H. Brod32:30 Č. Budějovice
Zruč n. Sázavou10:0 k Třeboň
V. Meziříčí26:29 Hustopeče
VŠ Plzeň21:22 Vršovice
Uničov24:20 Maloměřice
Kutná Hora12:20 Dvůr Králové
Ivančice24:28 N. Veselí
Ml. Boleslav19:18 Liberec
Polanka31:22 Bystřice p.H.
Prostějov22:29 Vsetín
L. Zubří27:39 Kopřivnice
Hlučín25:30 MHK Karviná
Turnov15:19 Náchod
Praha 432:17 Chodov
1. kolo
Tišnov17:34 V. Meziříčí
Orlová16:33 Polanka
Val. Meziříčí25:34 Napajedla
Droždín30:35 Šumperk
Most16:19 VŠ Plzeň
Ledeč n. S.21:32 Třeboň
Žeravice18:21 Maloměřice
D. Cerekev21:30 Zruč n. Sázavou
Milevsko17:28 Č. Budějovice
Slavia Praha25:31 Starý Plzenec
Trnávka22:23 MHK Karviná
Kutná Hora33:30 Bělá p. B.
Uničov28:24 Kostelec n. H.
Dřevohostice15:22 Prostějov
Suchdol n. O.21:25 Vsetín
L. Zubří24:19 Ostrava
Sokolnice23:29 Hustopeče
TJ Kobylisy20:30 Ml. Boleslav
Loko Vršovice23:32 Liberec
Pardubice27:33 Kolín
H. Brod22:19 Sez. Ústí
Turnov21:18 Jablonec
Hlučín28:26 Rožnov p. R.
Juliánov28:33 Ivančice
Košutka24:30 Praha 4
Kuřim30:29 Telnice
Bohemians25:24 Ústí n. L.