TOPlist
Český pohár mužů
Finále
Frýdek-Místek29:32 Lovosice
Semifinále
Hranice28:34 Frýdek-Místek
Lovosice27:25 Karviná
Čtvrtfinále
Hranice30:27 Dukla Praha
Frýdek-Místek33:31 Jičín
Talent Plzeň24:31 Karviná
N. Veselí23:35 Lovosice
Osmifinále
Holešov23:28 Hranice
N. Veselí33:23 Kopřivnice
Náchod22:31 Jičín
Strakonice21:29 Talent Plzeň
Praha 425:36 Dukla Praha
Přerov32:37 Karviná
Frýdek-Místek36:29 Zubří
Pardubice16:39 Lovosice
3. kolo
Jablonec17:28 Jičín
Holešov29:25 Bystřice p.H.
Hustopeče25:31 Přerov
Juliánov32:44 N. Veselí
Starý Plzenec20:31 Dukla Praha
Louny21:39 Lovosice
Ostrava27:33 Kopřivnice
Polanka21:35 Karviná
Zlín34:30 Zubří
Pardubice28:24 KP Brno
Bělá p. B.27:34 Náchod
Litovel37:39 Hranice
Praha 431:27 Košutka
Strakonice21:19 Třeboň
Prostějov22:56 Frýdek-Místek
Slavia Praha19:34 Talent Plzeň
2. kolo
Napajedla27:36 Bystřice p.H.
VŠ Plzeň22:26 Košutka
Prostějov28:27 Šumperk
HBC Olomouc25:27 Litovel
V. Meziříčí24:30 N. Veselí
Juliánov36:26 Telnice
Holešov31:20 Kostelec n. H.
Bělá p. B.29:28 Chodov
Vsetín25:27 Zlín
Strakonice31:22 Písek
Ústí n. L.24:38 Praha 4
Slavia Praha31:25 Ledeč n. S.
Starý Plzenec28:21 Most
Kolín14:26 Náchod
Liberec21:28 Louny
MHK Karviná28:32 Ostrava
Pardubice27:22 Dvůr Králové
Jablonec10:0 k Bohemians
Polanka33:31 Velká Bystřice
Kuřim19:35 Hustopeče
1. kolo
Č. Budějovice12:39 Strakonice
Ledeč n. S.28:24 H. Brod
Suchdol n. O.17:25 Vsetín
Česká Lípa16:26 Jablonec
Libčice n. Vlt.26:27 Ústí n. L.
Rožnov p. R.24:32 HBC Olomouc
Šťáhlavy12:30 Praha 4
Sparta Praha22:30 Písek
Ml. Boleslav21:25 Kolín
Kuřim33:28 Ivančice
Kutná Hora21:30 Bohemians
Žeravice21:31 Prostějov
Uh. Hradiště14:40 Holešov
Žatec16:23 VŠ Plzeň
Starý Plzenec21:20 Rokycany
Loko Vršovice22:23 Bělá p. B.
Bohunice19:27 Hustopeče
Droždín23:28 Napajedla
Juliánov37:32 Sokolnice
Hradec Králové14:30 Pardubice
D. Cerekev18:39 N. Veselí
L. Zubří18:32 Polanka
Liberec30:25 Vršovice
Slavia Praha26:20 Sez. Ústí
Tišnov21:33 V. Meziříčí
Telnice24:21 Maloměřice
Trnávka21:26 MHK Karviná
TJ Loko Plzeň0:10 k Most