TOPlist
Pohár FAČR - MOL cup
Finále
Mladá Boleslav2:0 Jablonec
Semifinále - odvety
Viktoria Plzeň0:0 Mladá Boleslav
Sparta Praha1:2 Jablonec
Semifinále - 1.zápasy
Mladá Boleslav1:0 Viktoria Plzeň
Jablonec2:0 Sparta Praha
Čtvrtfinále - odvety
Jablonec2:1 Dukla Praha
Sigma Olomouc1:1 Viktoria Plzeň
Mladá Boleslav1:1 Hradec Králové
Sparta Praha2:0 Slovan Liberec
Čtvrtfinále - 1.zápasy
Viktoria Plzeň4:2 Sigma Olomouc
Dukla Praha0:0 Jablonec
Slovan Liberec2:1 Sparta Praha
Hradec Králové1:4 Mladá Boleslav
Osmifinále - odvety
Jablonec3:0 Frýdek-Místek
Dukla Praha3:0 Ústí n/L
Sigma Olomouc2:2 Jihlava
1.FK Příbram1:5 Hradec Králové
Mladá Boleslav3:0 Karviná
Zbrojovka Brno0:1 Viktoria Plzeň
Sparta Praha3:1 Pardubice
Zlín1:1 p Slovan Liberec
Osmifinále - 1.zápasy
Jihlava0:1 Sigma Olomouc
Frýdek-Místek0:2 Jablonec
Ústí n/L0:3 Dukla Praha
Karviná0:1 Mladá Boleslav
Hradec Králové0:1 1.FK Příbram
Slovan Liberec1:0 Zlín
Viktoria Plzeň2:1 Zbrojovka Brno
Pardubice1:0 Sparta Praha
3.kolo
Táborsko1:2 Dukla Praha
Ústí n/L4:2 Slavia Praha
Prostějov1:4 Zlín
Tachov0:2 Viktoria Plzeň
Králův Dvůr1:2 p Sparta Praha
Pardubice3:0 Teplice
Varnsdorf2:3 p Slovan Liberec
Slavičín1:2 Frýdek-Místek
Kroměříž0:1 Zbrojovka Brno
Znojmo0:5 Jihlava
Vyšehrad0:2 Jablonec
Klatovy0:5 Mladá Boleslav
České Budějovice2:5 1.FK Příbram
Opava1:5 Sigma Olomouc
Hradec Králové1:0 Bohemians 1905
Rýmařov0:3 Karviná
2.kolo
Vyškov1:2 p Kroměříž
Tasovice1:3 Znojmo
Stará Říše2:3 Jihlava
Prostějov1:0 p Třinec
Rýmařov4:3 Baník Ostrava
Český Krumlov0:4 České Budějovice
Neratovice0:4 Dukla Praha
Vltavín1:9 1.FK Příbram
Velké Meziříčí1:2 Zbrojovka Brno
Union 20130:7 Slavia Praha
Chrudim0:5 Hradec Králové
Tachov3:2 p Sokolov
Velké Karlovice1:6 Zlín
Olympia HK1:2 Bohemians 1905
Slavičín2:0 1.FC Slovácko
Karlovy Vary2:6 Táborsko
Králův Dvůr2:1 p Vlašim
Vítkovice2:3 p Karviná
Hlučín0:1 Opava
Dobrovice1:2 Varnsdorf
Mohelnice1:2 Frýdek-Místek
Klatovy1:0 Mostecký FK
Převýšov0:5 Pardubice
Štěchovice1:4 Teplice
Kolín2:4 Ústí n/L
Čáslav0:3 Vyšehrad
Rosice0:5 Sigma Olomouc
1.kolo
Ústí1:2 Frýdek-Místek
Holice 0:1 Chrudim
Admira Praha0:3 Vlašim
Meteor1:2 p Tachov
Zápy2:3 p Kolín
Mohelnice4:3 Uničov
Slavičín4:0 Otrokovice
Hranice1:5 Karviná
Tasovice2:1 Břeclav
Nový Jičín0:5 Třinec
Rosice1:0 HFK Olomouc
Líšeň1:2 Kroměříž
Živanice2:4 Převýšov
Dvůr Králové0:3 Táborsko
Dolní Benešov1:2 Rýmařov
SK Kladno0:4 Králův Dvůr
Jablonec n.J.2:3 p Čáslav
Doubravka0:5 České Budějovice
Nový Bor0:1 Pardubice
Loko Petrovice0:1 Vítkovice
Chomutov0:2 Štěchovice
Vilémov2:4 Mostecký FK
Český Krumlov3:2 p Písek
Litoměřice0:5 Varnsdorf
Hořovicko0:1 Sokolov
Olympia HK1:0 Benešov
Neratovice2:1 Brozany
Karlovy Vary3:1 Domažlice
Český Brod0:1 Ústí n/L
Semily0:3 Dobrovice
Přerov0:2 Vyškov
Velké Karlovice2:1 Brumov
Vysoké Mýto0:3 Union 2013
Hodonín0:4 Prostějov
Nová Ves0:6 Velké Meziříčí
Pelhřimov1:4 Znojmo
Krnov2:4 Hlučín
Šumperk0:3 Opava
Stará Říše4:0 Třebíč
ABC Braník 1:8 Vyšehrad
Brandýs0:2 Vltavín
Trutnov0:4 Hradec Králové
Klatovy1:0 Viktoria Žižkov
Předkolo
Holice 2:0 Letohrad
Tatran Rakovník0:2 Meteor
SK Kladno3:1 Aritma Praha
OHK Kratonohy1:2 p Jablonec n.J.
Lomnice1:5 Doubravka
Havířov1:2 Loko Petrovice
Živanice4:1 Benátky
Blansko0:3 Líšeň
Petřkovice1:2 Dolní Benešov
Vilémov3:2 p Lovosice
Dvůr Králové3:0 Kutná Hora
Mšeno1:5 Nový Bor
Chomutov2:1 Souš
Ústí2:1 Val. Meziříčí
Milevsko0:3 Klatovy
Uherský Brod1:2 Hodonín
Brandýs3:0 Nové Strašecí
Vsetín1:2 p Velké Karlovice
ABC Braník 3:2 Libiš
Louny 1:2 p Neratovice
Havlíčkův Brod0:1 Pelhřimov
Štětí1:2 p Litoměřice
Litvínov0:1 Admira Praha
Nedachlebice0:4 Přerov
Chotíkov2:3 p Hořovicko
Petřín Plzeň2:4 Karlovy Vary
Sedlčany1:2 Český Brod
Hradiště1:8 Český Krumlov
Vysoké Mýto3:1 Úvaly
Semily5:2 Ústí n.O.
Olympia HK2:0 Turnov
Jaroměř0:6 Trutnov
Nová Ves4:3 Bystřice n.P.