TOPlist
Pohár ČMFS
Finále
Mladá Boleslav2:1 p Sigma Olomouc
6.kolo - SF - odvetné zápasy
Kroměříž1:3 Mladá Boleslav
Sigma Olomouc1:0 Slavia Praha
6.kolo - SF - 1.zápasy
Mladá Boleslav1:1 Kroměříž
Slavia Praha0:3 k Sigma Olomouc
5.kolo - ČF - odvety
Kroměříž1:0 Zbrojovka Brno
Viktoria Plzeň1:2 Mladá Boleslav
Slavia Praha1:0 Teplice
Jablonec2:1 Sigma Olomouc
5.kolo - ČF - 1.zápasy
Mladá Boleslav2:1 Viktoria Plzeň
Sigma Olomouc2:0 Jablonec
Zbrojovka Brno1:2 Kroměříž
Teplice2:1 Slavia Praha
4.kolo - odvety
Slavia Praha3:0 Viktoria Žižkov
Sigma Olomouc1:1 Písek
Jablonec5:0 HFK Olomouc
Mladá Boleslav3:0 Sokolov
Zbrojovka Brno4:0 Karviná
České Budějovice0:2 Teplice
Kroměříž0:0 Slavičín
Opava3:3 Viktoria Plzeň
4.kolo - úvodní utkání
Karviná2:0 Zbrojovka Brno
Sokolov3:0 Mladá Boleslav
Slavičín1:5 Kroměříž
Viktoria Žižkov1:1 Slavia Praha
Písek3:3 Sigma Olomouc
HFK Olomouc4:2 Jablonec
Teplice0:1 České Budějovice
Viktoria Plzeň3:0 Opava
3.kolo
Písek3:1 Třinec
Dukla Praha3:4 p Jablonec
Kunice2:4 p Mladá Boleslav
Karviná5:3 p Slovan Liberec
Ovčáry2:4 p Zbrojovka Brno
Slavičín5:4 p Břeclav
Vrchovina2:3 Kroměříž
Třebíč1:2 Teplice
Letohrad1:3 Viktoria Žižkov
Hulín1:3 Sigma Olomouc
Konice0:2 HFK Olomouc
Opava2:1 Varnsdorf
Vlašim0:2 Viktoria Plzeň
Hlavice1:3 České Budějovice
Sokolov2:1 Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha3:2 Ústí n/L
2.kolo
Dvůr Králové0:5 Jablonec
Ústí n.O.2:5 Sigma Olomouc
Doubravka0:3 Sokolov
Trutnov1:2 Mladá Boleslav
Králův Dvůr1:2 Kunice
Hořovicko0:3 Vlašim
Varnsdorf2:1 Bohemians 1905
Šumperk0:4 Opava
Uničov1:2 Karviná
Litvínov0:3 Ovčáry
Břeclav2:1 1.FC Slovácko
Vrchovina2:1 Líšeň
Třebíč2:1 Znojmo
Brozany0:5 Teplice
Velim1:2 Hlavice
Meteor0:2 České Budějovice
Letohrad1:0 Čáslav
Pardubice0:1 Slavia Praha
Př. Kopanina1:5 Ústí n/L
Písek1:0 1.FK Příbram
Vítkovice1:2 Třinec
Hulín3:2 p Hlučín
Vyškov1:3 HFK Olomouc
Konice5:1 Val. Meziříčí
Kroměříž2:1 Otrokovice
Rosice1:2 Zbrojovka Brno
Votice0:1 Sparta Praha
Mostecký FK1:4 Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Žižkov1:0 p Hradec Králové
Táborsko2:3 Dukla Praha
Slavičín1:0np Baník Ostrava
Kolín0:3 Slovan Liberec
1.kolo
Chrást1:3 Doubravka
Chrudim0:1 Čáslav
Český Krumlov1:2 Písek
Karlovy Vary1:3 Mostecký FK
Velim1:0 SK Kladno
Havířov0:2 Třinec
Dolní Benešov0:1 p Vítkovice
Blansko0:3 HFK Olomouc
Rosice2:1 p Žďár n.Sázavou
Orlová0:5 Hlučín
Uherský Brod1:6 Slavičín
Nový Jičín0:5 Kroměříž
Vrchovina2:1 p Jihlava
Provodov2:3 p Otrokovice
Šardice0:1 Líšeň
Tasovice0:3 Břeclav
Val. Meziříčí2:1 Frýdek-Místek
Sparta Brno0:1 Znojmo
Lískovec1:2 Karviná
Mikulovice0:1 Opava
Mohelnice0:2 Uničov
Dolany1:2 p Šumperk
Hořovicko4:2 Vyšehrad
Koloveč1:4 Králův Dvůr
Řezuz Děčín2:3 Viktoria Žižkov
Kolín1:0 p Vltavín
Česká Lípa1:4 Dukla Praha
Český Dub0:3 Ovčáry
Roudnice0:4 Litvínov
Letohrad2:0 Náchod
Dvůr Králové2:1 p Čáslav
Trutnov1:0 p RMSK Cidlina
Semily0:5 Hlavice
Holice 0:5 Pardubice
Ústí n.O.3:0 Jičín
Votice1:0 Polepy
Turnov0:3 Táborsko
Domažlice2:5 Sokolov
Brozany4:0 Vilémov
Nová Paka0:4 Varnsdorf
Konice3:1 Zábřeh
Bystrc1:2 Hulín
Vyškov2:1 Zlín
Admira Praha0:1 Vlašim
Třebíč1:0 Velké Meziříčí
Meteor3:2 p Benešov
Strakonice0:1 Kunice
Př. Kopanina2:1 p Chomutov
Předkolo
Chrást3:1 Zličín
Citice0:9 Domažlice
Provodov3:2 Brumov
Nový Jičín3:0 k Fulnek
Lovosice1:2 p Brozany
Bohunice0:2 Tasovice
Aritma Praha2:3 p Velim
Čelákovice1:3 Turnov
Litol1:2 p Př. Kopanina
Český Krumlov3:1 Třeboň
Železný Brod0:7 Nová Paka